Nos membres

Simone Babineau, ND  APNNNB #201736
345, rue Lavoie, Dieppe, NB  E1A 6R8
simonebab50@gmail.com  (506) 388-1033 (506) 875-0930


Johanne Bertin, ND  APNNNB #201306
247, rue Principale, #3, Nigadoo, NB  E8K 3S6
johbert@rogers.com  (506) 783-8714


Diane Boulianne, ND  APNNNB #201204
695, Murray, Bathurst, NB  E2A 1T9


Lovaina Brideau, ND  APNNNB #201414
24, rue Delagarde, St-Isidoire, NB  E8M 1H4
lovainab@rogers.com  (506) 358-6910  (506) 358-2108


Doreen Brune Clavette, ND  APNNNB # 201523
34, Talmadge Court, Fredericton, NB  E3B 6G4
brune@rogers.com  (506) 450-6144


Madelaine Caissie, ND  APNNNB #201524
48, Bromley Ave, Moncton, NB  E1C 5T9
mado_@hotmail.co  ou mado@xtasia.ca  (506) 871-4421


Colette Chouinard, ND  APNNNB #201310
56, rue Danny, Dieppe, NB  E1A 0H8
c_chouinard@hotmail.com  (506) 858-1310  (506) 389-9150


Daniel Daigle, ND  APNNNB #201527
3412, route 134, Shediac Cape, NB  E4P 3J3
daniel@easternspiritacu.com  (506) 530-5936


Rachelle Degrace, ND  APNNNB #201413
4019, rue Amelie, Tracadie-Sheila, NB  E1X 1B8
maxime5129@yahoo.com  (506) 393-6397


France Delagarde Dignard, ND  APNNNB #201307
91, Allée Ephrem, Val-Comeau, NB  E1X 1A2
frandign@hotmail.com  (506) 394-7367


Dr. Jacques A. Frigault, ND  APNNNB #201205
401, rue Celine, Casier postal 3148, succursale Bureau-chef, Tracadie-Sheila, NB  E1X 1G5
loasisdelapaix@hotmail.com  (506) 395-3852


Isabelle Gionet, ND  APNNNB #201420
181 Shediac Road, Moncton, NB E1A 2S2
info@kinesisante.com  (506) 855-5463


Steeve Gravel, ND  APNNNB #201202
Case postale 3561, succursale Bureau-chef, Tracadie-Sheila, NB  E1X 1G5
steevegravel@gmail.com  (506) 395-6808


Joanne Guimond, ND APNNNB #201526
235, rue Gagnon, #201, Beresford, NB  E8K 1T9
jo.guimond@yahoo.ca  (506) 252-1100


Steve Lambert, ND  APNNNB #201416
30, Case postale 283, Campbellton, NB  E3N 3G4
slambert@nbnet.nb.ca  (506) 753-4421  (506) 790-4554


Carolle Landry, ND  APNNNB #201203
215, Route 322, North Tetagouche, NB  E2A 4Y6


Naida Landry, ND  APNNNB #201308
203, chemin du Moulin, Bertrand, NB  E1W 1C7
whirewitch@hotmail.com  (506) 764-2036  (506) 726-9214


Mathieu Larouche, ND  APNNNB #201532
59, Promenade Tracadie, Dieppe, NB  E1A 8P3
mathieularouche13@gmail.com  (506) 380-5152


Louise LeBreton, ND  APNNNB #201634
109, chemin Laplante, Laplante, NB  E8J 2A5
lebretonlou14@yahoo.ca  (506) 430-0694


Guillaume Levesque, ND  APNNNB #201417
1980, Vallée Lourdes, Bathurst, NB  E2A 4R9
aculevesque@outlook.com  (506) 546-2030


Lise Ouellet, ND APNNNB #201529
427, ave King, Bathurst, NB  E2A 1P6
ouelletparent@gmail.com  (506) 546-6660


Yves Parent, ND  APNNNB #201530
427, ave King, Bathurst, NB  E2A 1P6
ouelletparent@gmail.com  (506) 546-6660


Alana Paul, ND  APNNNB #201528
3412, route 134, Shediac Cape, NB  E4P 3J3
daniel@easternspiritacu.com  (506) 530-5936


Gaëtan Paulin, ND  APNNNB #201311
8617, route 313, Petit-Shippagan NB  E8T 3A3
gaetan.paulin22@outlook.com  (506) 218-0228


Carmen Thibault, ND  APNNNB #201415
8, Bujold, Campbellton, NB  E3N 2E2
rbt@nbnet.nb.ca  (506) 753-6998


Marie Paul Ross, ND  APNNNB #201633
3661, route 535, Cocagne, NB  E4R 3E6
mpr@maisondelasante.ca  (506) 576-1174


Chantal Richard-Godin, ND  APNNNB #201735
1675, route 315, Dunlop, NB  E8K 2L6
chantalgodin@yahoo.ca  (506) 783-3550


Annik Roussel, ND  APNNNB #201418
1593,route 315, Bois-Blanc, NB  E8R 2B5
annikroussel@hotmail.com  (506) 393-9590


Jacques Roy, ND, AC  APNNNB #201201
1100, Principale, Beresford, NB  E8K 2H9
jacques.roy.nd@gmail.com  (506) 548-8732


Odea Savoie, ND  APNNNB #201531
23, rue Noel, Canton des Robichaud, NB  E9G 3B1
odeasante@hotmail.com  (506) 776-3744  C (506) 779-6198


Joanne Lynn Thériault, ND  APNNNB #201309
355, rue Arcade, Tracadie-Sheila, NB  E1X 1B3
eveilsante@outlook.com  (506) 727-5744


Debby Anne Wilson, ND  APNNNB #201422
113, rue Roseberry, suite 110, Campbellton, NB  E3N 2G6
healingnaturally@hotmail.ca  (506) 759-1098  (506) 760-1121